Totalsportek soccer livescore

Premier League

Premier League

11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brentford
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Burnley vs Arsenal
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Manchester City vs Southampton
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Norwich City vs Watford
Link
04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Aston Villa vs Everton
Link
Championship

Championship

11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Hull City vs Sheffield United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Barnsley vs Blackburn Rovers
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Cardiff City vs AFC Bournemouth
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Derby County vs Stoke City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Fulham vs Reading
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Luton Town vs Swansea City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Middlesbrough vs Blackpool
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Millwall vs Coventry City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Peterborough United vs Birmingham City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Preston North End vs West Bromwich Albion
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Queens Park Rangers vs Bristol City
Link
La Liga

La Liga

12:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Rayo Vallecano vs Getafe
Link
02:15 PM
notstarted - NS
Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club
Link
04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Elche vs Levante
Link
07:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Deportivo Alavés vs Osasuna
Link
Bundesliga

Bundesliga

01:30 PM
notstarted - NS
FC Bayern München vs VfL Bochum 1848
Link
01:30 PM
notstarted - NS
1. FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg
Link
01:30 PM
notstarted - NS
FC Augsburg vs Borussia Mönchengladbach
Link
01:30 PM
notstarted - NS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs TSG Hoffenheim
Link
04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
1. FC Köln vs RB Leipzig
Link
Serie A

Serie A

01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Genoa vs Fiorentina
Link
04:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Inter vs Bologna
Link
06:45 PM
notstarted - NS
Salernitana vs Atalanta
Link
FA Cup

FA Cup

11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Mole Valley SCR vs Jersey Bulls
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Chorley vs Southport
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
York City vs Hebburn Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Marine vs Warrington Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Squires Gate vs Pontefract Collieries
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Gateshead vs Bradford Park Avenue
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Colne vs Guiseley
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Darlington vs Chester
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Curzon Ashton vs Stockton Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Fylde vs Spennymoor Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
City of Liverpool vs Farsley Celtic
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Morpeth Town vs Lancaster City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Mossley vs Radcliffe Borough
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Prescot Cables vs Whitby Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Runcorn Linnets vs Bamber Bridge
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Marske United vs South Shields
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Leamington vs Stone Old Alleynians
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Belper Town vs Tamworth
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Worksop Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Brackley Town vs Coalville Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Sporting Khalsa vs Kidderminster Harriers
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Boston United vs Corby Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Nantwich Town vs Banbury United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
AFC Telford United vs Stamford
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Spalding United vs Kettering Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Bedworth United vs Long Eaton United FC
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Halesowen Town vs Handsworth Parramore
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Mickleover Sports vs Basford United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Stratford Town vs Nuneaton Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Braintree Town vs Billericay Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Bishop's Stortford vs Bowers & Pitsea
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Norwich United vs Mildenhall Town FC
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
East Thurrock United vs Needham Market
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
AFC Sudbury vs Stowmarket Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Concord Rangers vs St Albans City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Chelmsford City vs Little Oakley
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Kings Langley vs Leiston
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Ware vs Hemel Hempstead Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Hitchin Town vs Cheshunt
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Great Wakering Rovers vs Peterborough Sports
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Ashford Town (Middlesex) vs Folkestone Invicta
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Abbey Rangers vs Marlow
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Carshalton Athletic vs Ebbsfleet United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Chichester City vs Maidstone United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Burgess Hill Town vs Dorking Wanderers
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Hanwell Town vs Eastbourne Borough
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Slough Town vs Whitehawk
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Dartford vs Hythe Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Metropolitan Police FC vs Farnborough
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Hayes & Yeading United vs Tonbridge Angels
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Walton Casuals vs Hampton & Richmond
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Welling United vs Harrow Borough
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Aylesbury United vs Bishop's Cleeve
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Tiverton Town vs Sholing
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Basingstoke Town vs Wimborne Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Frome Town vs Oxford City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Poole Town vs Chippenham Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Hungerford Town vs Truro City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Yate Town vs Gosport Borough
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Lymington Town vs Hereford
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Atherton Collieries vs Witton Albion
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Blyth Spartans vs United of Manchester
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Buxton vs Rushall Olympic
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Hanley Town vs Chasetown
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Cleethorpes Town vs Alfreton Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
AFC Hornchurch vs Waltham Forest
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Wingate & Finchley vs Baldock Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Bedford Town vs Welwyn Garden City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Broadfields United vs Hastings United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Merstham vs Margate
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Beaconsfield Town vs Havant & Waterlooville
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Leatherhead vs Corinthian-Casuals
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Cirencester Town vs Hamworthy United FC
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Weston-super-Mare vs Taunton Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Shaftesbury Town vs Bath City
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Chertsey Town vs Chesham United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Phoenix Sports vs Redhill
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Kingstonian vs Horsham
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Dulwich Hamlet vs Bedfont Sports
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Enfield Town vs Hadley
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Barking vs AFC Dunstable
Link
Ligue 1

Ligue 1

03:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Lens vs Lille
Link
07:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux
Link
Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga

02:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Famalicão vs Marítimo
Link
05:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Belenenses vs Gil Vicente
Link
07:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Arouca vs Vitória SC
Link
League One

League One

02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
AFC Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Accrington Stanley vs Wigan Athletic
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Bolton Wanderers vs Rotherham United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Cheltenham Town vs Oxford United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Crewe Alexandra vs Burton Albion
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Doncaster Rovers vs Morecambe
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Fleetwood Town vs Sunderland
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Lincoln City vs Ipswich Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Portsmouth vs Cambridge United
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Sheffield Wednesday vs Shrewsbury Town
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Wycombe Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic
Link
Major League Soccer

Major League Soccer

07:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Atlanta United vs DC United
Link
11:00 PM
notstarted - NS
New England vs Columbus Crew
Link
11:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Toronto vs Nashville SC
Link
11:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Cincinnati vs New York City
Link
12:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy
Link
12:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Austin vs SJ Earthquakes
Link
01:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders
Link
01:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Houston Dynamo vs Dallas
Link
2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Holstein Kiel vs Hannover 96
Link
11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Jahn Regensburg
Link
11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Sandhausen vs Heidenheim
Link
06:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV
Link
Eredivisie

Eredivisie

02:30 PM
notstarted - NS
SC Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard
Link
04:45 PM
notstarted - NS
Willem II vs FC Groningen
Link
06:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Ajax vs SC Cambuur
Link
07:00 PM
notstarted - NS
FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk
Link
J-League

J-League

09:00 AM
inprogress - LIVE
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo
Link
Pro League

Pro League

02:15 PM
notstarted - NS
KV Oostende vs Beerschot-Wilrijk
Link
04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Union Saint-Gilloise vs Zulte-Waregem
Link
04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Mechelen vs OH Leuven
Link
06:45 PM
notstarted - NS
Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge
Link
CAF Champions League

CAF Champions League

01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Tusker vs Arta / SIHD
Link
01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Platinum vs Sagrada Esperança
Link
01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
ZESCO United vs Royal Leopards
Link
01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Zanaco vs Akonangui
Link
02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Big Bullets vs AmaZulu
Link
03:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Petro de Luanda vs Fovu Club
Link
05:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Nouadhibou vs Esae
Link
Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa

10:30 AM
inprogress - LIVE
0 - 0
Wisła Płock vs Jagiellonia Białystok
Link
01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Pogoń Szczecin vs Cracovia Kraków
Link
03:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Radomiak Radom vs Śląsk Wrocław
Link
06:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Lechia Gdańsk vs Piast Gliwice
Link
Liga 1

Liga 1

11:30 AM
notstarted - NS
Chindia Târgovişte vs SSC Farul
Link
05:00 PM
notstarted - NS
U Craiova 1948 vs FCSB
Link
Premier League

Premier League

11:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Ufa vs Khimki
Link
01:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Krylya Sovetov vs Rostov
Link
04:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar
Link
Super Liga

Super Liga

02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Čukarički vs Spartak Subotica
Link
La Liga 2

La Liga 2

02:00 PM
notstarted - NS
UD Ibiza vs Real Oviedo
Link
04:15 PM
notstarted - NS
Leganés vs Amorebieta
Link
04:15 PM
notstarted - NS
Real Zaragoza vs Real Sociedad II
Link
06:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Girona vs Real Valladolid
Link
07:00 PM
notstarted - NS
FC Cartagena vs Lugo
Link
Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan

01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Degerfors vs Sirius
Link
01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Malmö FF vs Djurgården
Link
03:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Häcken vs Mjällby
Link
Super Lig

Super Lig

10:30 AM
inprogress - LIVE
0 - 0
Sivasspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep
Link
01:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor
Link
04:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Antalyaspor vs Beşiktaş
Link
04:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Adana Demirspor vs Rizespor
Link
Premier League

Premier League

11:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Inhulets vs Kolos Kovalivka
Link
04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Dynamo Kyiv vs Oleksandria
Link
Superliga

Superliga

04:30 PM
notstarted - NS
Godoy Cruz vs Sarmiento
Link
06:45 PM
notstarted - NS
Vélez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi
Link
09:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Racing Club vs Talleres Córdoba
Link
11:15 PM
notstarted - NS
Atlético Tucumán vs Boca Juniors
Link
Serie A

Serie A

08:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Chapecoense vs Palmeiras
Link
09:45 PM
notstarted - NS
Athletico PR vs Juventude
Link
10:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Atlético Mineiro vs Sport Recife
Link
12:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Ceará vs Santos
Link
12:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Bahia vs Bragantino
Link
Liga BetPlay

Liga BetPlay

01:00 AM
finished - FT
3 - 1
Independiente Medellín vs Once Caldas
Link
07:00 PM
notstarted - NS
Envigado vs Deportes Quindío
Link
09:00 PM
notstarted - NS
América de Cali vs Jaguares de Córdoba
Link
11:05 PM
notstarted - NS
Junior vs Atlético Nacional
Link
01:10 AM
notstarted - NS
Millonarios vs Atlético Huila
Link
Liga MX

Liga MX

02:00 AM
finished - FT
0 - 3
Necaxa vs Atlas
Link
10:00 PM
notstarted - NS
León vs Juárez
Link
12:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Toluca vs América
Link
02:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Mazatlán vs Pumas UNAM
Link
02:00 AM
notstarted - NS
Guadalajara vs Pachuca
Link